Class Representatives
Computer Science and Telecommunication Engineering (CSTE 01)

5th Batch

Syful Islam
Phone: 01823024498
CR(Female):
Nabanita BISWAS

6th Batch

Azizul Hakim Suzan
Phone: 01912675208

7th Batch

Mukit Ahmed Khan
Phone: 01816069622
CR(Female):
Tahmina Akter Tani

 8th Batch

Asim Biswas
Phone: 01738901346

 9th batch

Mukarrom Yahiya
Phone: 01672216547
Robiul Auwal
Phone: 01827893381

 10th batch

Md. Delwar hossain
Phone: 01961732726
CR(Female):
Tahin Sharmin

 11th batch

Md. Abu Sakib
Phone: 01763718934
CR(Female):
Raoshan Ara Begum
Fisheries and Marine Science (FIMS 02)

5th Batch

Jakir Hossain
Phone: 01829604553

6th batch

Jewel Pall
Phone: 01741250937

7th Batch

Maruf Hossain
Phone: 01826573412
CR(Female):
Sumaia Akter

8th Batch

Badsha Fahad
Phone: 01818967555
CR(Female)
Sanjida Afrin Semme

9th Batch

Md. Mohsin
Phone: 01799207525
CR(Female)
Sabrina Sharmin

10th Batch

Hasan uz Zaman
Phone: 01729554234
CR(Female)
Sakila Akter

11th Batch

Md. Tahmidul Haque
Phone: 01677192583
Pharmacy (code 03)

5th batch

Shalahuddin Millat
Phone: 01834136774

6th Batch

Mainul Islam Sabbir
Phone: 01674055971

7th batch

GM Saiful Islam(Asif)
Phone: 01820153827

8th batch

Jakir Hossain
Phone: 01815718030

9th batch

Pulak chowdhury
Phone: 01815503418

10th Batch

Ohidur Reaz
Phone: 01717801198
CR(Female)
iifa rahman
Applied Chemistry & Chemical Engineering (ACCE 04)

5th Batch

Rashed
Phone: 01673563130

6th Batch

Saiful
Phone: 01670307117

7th Batch

Mohammad Mehedi Hasan
Phone: 01770276383

8th Batch

Saikot
Phone: 01815807458

9th Batch

Sohag
Phone: 01684007742

10th Batch

Bijoy Bhowmick
Phone: 01625606730

11th Batch

Tamjid
Phone: 01912122232
Microbiology (MBG 05)

5th Batch

Robin
Phone: 01758863333
CR(Female)
Sajeda Nishat

6th Batch

Prince
Phone: 01735698084
CR(Female)
Sumita

7th Batch

G.M. Shazzad Hossain Prince
Phone: 01756673188
CR(Female)
Jannatul Fiza

8th Batch

Pial
Phone: 01726117509
CR(Female)
Razia Sultana

9th batch

Aminul
Phone: 01734452665
CR(Female)
Jui saha

10th batch

Habib
Phone: 01626708616

11th batch

Tahsin
Phone: 01826102727
CR(Female)
Dilruba
Applied Mathematics (A. MTH 05)

6th Batch

Sohag
Phone: 01811849284

7th Batch

Ibrahim
Phone: 01520103233

8th Batch

Roni
Phone: 01925092949

9th Batch

MOHAMMAD ANAS
Phone: 01915529666

10th Batch

RIAZ MAHMUD
Phone: 01750687943

11th Batch

MD. Iftakhar Mahmud
Phone: 01967909567
CR(Female)
Shorna
English (07)

6th Batch

Sadek
Phone: 01830790720

7th Batch

Hira
Phone: 01916141483

8th Batch

Topu
Phone: 01713613039

9th Batch

Shipon
Phone: 01676455064

10th Batch

Sagirul Alam
Phone: 01710-466921

11th Batch

Md Golam Jilany Mitul
Phone: 01878045729
CR(Female)
Umme Kulsum Chonda
Food Technology and Nutrition Science(FTNS 08)

7th Batch

Ratul Miraz
Phone: 01917904877
CR(Female)
Sanzida shorony

8th Batch

Md. Nur Alom Prince
Phone: 01731734741
CR(Female):
Mayurakhsi Chowdhury

9th batch

Arefin Ishat
Phone: 01671651155
CR(Female)
Israt Jahan Jeny

10th batch

Jilon
Phone: 01815811202

11th Batch

Israfil Sarwer Tuhin
Phone: 01859106531
CR(Female)
Susmita Karmokar
Environmental Science and Disaster Management (ESDM)

7th batch

Sovel Ahsan
Phone: 01672783818
CR(Female)
Nishat Jarin Nishi

8th Batch

Md.Obaydullah Al Hasib
Phone: 01926863669
CR(Female)
Jobaida Soma

9th Batch

Tajbib
Phone: 01781939371

10th Batch

Bappi
Phone: 01676123504

11th Batch

Shahed
Phone: 01914808447
CR(Female)
Israt Mona
Business Administration(BA 10)

7th Batch

Farhad
Phone: 01744845755
CR(Female)
Fatema Binte Siraj

8th Batch

Araf
Phone: 01681769668
CR(Female)
Tazrin Jahan Jinia

9th Batch

Bijoy
Phone: 01834063347
CR(Female)
Bina

10th Batch

Nayan
Phone: 01676056347
CR(Female)
Muntaha Azmi

11th Batch

Galib
Phone: 01515669153, 01859470776
CR(Female)
Nafisa
Information and Communication Engineering (ICE 11)

8th batch

Shaon Acharjee
Phone: 01926140813
CR(Female)
Sarmin Priya

9th Batch

Riazul haydar Robi
Phone: 01933056866
CR(Female)
Samiya chawdhuri Sarna

10th Batch

Kamrul Hasan
Phone: 01773138682
CR(Female)
Nisha Nahar

11th Batch

Saiful Islam Rasel
Phone: 01761742140
CR(Female)
Moutasi Shawrin Raka
Biotechnology and Genetic Engineering(BGE 12)

8th Batch

Md. Main Uddin Arif
Phone: 01683228206
9th Batch
Anisur Rahman
Phone: 01623092488

10th Batch

Farhan Shadman Chowdhury
Phone: 01957307199
CR(Female)
Soili Mondol

11th Batch

Golam Rahim Bhuiyan
Phone: 01687351006
CR(Female)
Farzana Afrin
Department of Economics

8th Batch

Md. Mahmudul Islam Khan(Shiblu)
Phone: 01687004274
website: www.economicsbd.com
Fb Page: www.facebook.com/economicsbdmagazine
Md. Golam Kibria
Phone: 01674703546
CR(Female)
Tahrima Sultana

9th Batch

Akter
Phone: 01739589059

10th Batch

Sojib
Phone: 01981320661

11th Batch

Mahbul Alam Farhad
Phone: 01712768139
Agriculture (AG 14)

8th Batch

Abdullah al Noman
Phone: 01674592648

9th Batch

Rafat nur abdullah
Phone: 01682923290
CR(Female)
Sabrina jahan rimi

10th Batch

Ohi Alam
Phone: 01677139317

11th Batch

Imran
Phone: 01852119793
CR(Female)
Sorna